SV Mülheim-Nord 2
Spiellokal: Schachzentrum Mülheim, An den Sportstätten 2, 45468 Mülheim an der Ruhr
Ansprechpartner:
Rangnummer | Name | DWZ |
---|---|---|
7 | Lukas Aschoff | 1345 |
8 | Jan Aschoff | 1218 |
9 | Eirik Simon | 1275 |
10 | Gianluca Gallone | 1242 |
11 | Viktoria Bekker | 1235 |
12 | Niklas Horn | 1134 |
2001 | Malik Yousef | |
2002 | Phillip Seidel | 1009 |
Rochade Steele/Kray
Spiellokal: Spiellokal Rochade Essen-Steele-Kray, Brembergstraße 39, 45307 Essen
Ansprechpartner:
Rangnummer | Name | DWZ |
---|---|---|
1 | Erik Goncharuk | 1468 |
2 | Arman Avagyan | 1217 |
3 | Mohamed Zahra | 932 |
4 | Milo Beckmann | |
5 | Nina Sixel | |
6 | Robin Wettstein | |
1001 | Phillip Malzahn | |
1002 | David Kipermann | |
1003 | Max Zöppke | 1004 |
SF Katernberg 3
Spiellokal: Zeche Helene, Twentmannstraße 125, 4532 Essen
Ansprechpartner:
Rangnummer | Name | DWZ |
---|---|---|
13 | Erwin Nikolaus Mark | 1304 |
14 | Damian Kozlowski-Verdu | 1161 |
15 | Yunus Doranj | 1155 |
16 | Jonathan Hauses | 1122 |
17 | Maksim Beliaev | 1086 |
18 | Oskar Nepomuk Greveler | 857 |
3001 | Dzemal Aker | 798 |
3002 | Nila Gholamhosseini | |
3003 | Leonas Humkamp | |
3004 | Aleksander Tsvetkov | |
3005 | Jonas Swierzinski | |
3006 | Samuil Shterev | |
3007 | Musa Icyer | |
3008 | Bilal Icyer |
SF Werden 2
Spiellokal: Wesselswerth 10, 45239 Essen
Ansprechpartner:
Rangnummer | Name | DWZ |
---|---|---|
7 | Jonathan Schüppen | 1309 |
8 | Daniel Johannes Kolstö | 1282 |
9 | Philip Rodriguez | 1220 |
10 | Linda Symanski | 1199 |
11 | Leo Blume | 1136 |
12 | Daniela Claussen | 1245 |
2001 | Jonas Marian Ivanov | 1203 |
2002 | Victoria Kaufmann | 919 |
2003 | Gabriel Kanno | 889 |
Listiger Bauer
Spiellokal: Clubheim Dechenstraße 20, 45143 Essen
Ansprechpartner:
Rangnummer | Name | DWZ |
---|---|---|
1 | Kacper Klamut | 1199 |
2 | Ka-Giap Elvin Teh | 1058 |
3 | Shreyaance Jain | 947 |
4 | Timo Stöcklin | 996 |
5 | Louis Engel | |
6 | Halin Zhao | |
1001 | Chris-Jeremiah Fleischheuer | |
1002 | Mathios Kakus | |
1003 | Racap Asparagov | |
1004 | Jubran Alabdallah | |
1005 | Zeynab Asgarova | |
1006 | Hayrettin Alper Özer | |
1007 | Zohan Khan | |
1008 | Christoph Herrmann |
SV Bochum-Linden-Dahlhausen
Spiellokal: Liebfrauen-Gemeindezentrum, Hattinger Straße 814a, 44879 Bochum
Ansprechpartner:
Rangnummer | Name | DWZ |
---|---|---|
1 | Erik Buchin | |
2 | Kian Weiher | |
3 | Alessio Hieronymus | |
4 | Oskar Buchin | |
5 | Nils Battling | |
6 | Brandon Pamp | |
1001 | David Imhoff | |
1002 | Julius Kraeft | |
1003 | Phillip Kraeft | |
1004 | Sofia Swirski Ibanez | |
1005 | Simon Bienholz | |
1006 | Ludwig Kreuzer | |
1007 | Elijah Rische | |
1008 | Max Siefert |
SC Weiße Dame Borbeck
Spiellokal: Zentrum 60+ im Wilhelm-Heine-Haus, Butzweg 5 Eingang über Hohehausstraße, 45355 Essen
Ansprechpartner:
Rangnummer | Name | DWZ |
---|---|---|
1 | Ben Beckmann | 1203 |
2 | Lukas Willemann | 1076 |
3 | Michael Sokol | 992 |
4 | Fynn Küppersteg | 912 |
5 | Anton Wagner | 810 |
6 | Jan Luca Radfeld | 832 |
1001 | Max Tran | 87 |
1002 | Mena Khlqa |
SV Mülheim-Nord 3
Spiellokal und Ansprechpartner siehe SV Mülheim-Nord 2
Rangnummer | Name | DWZ |
---|---|---|
13 | Conrad Busse | 1134 |
14 | Berkay Özcan | 1198 |
15 | Alexander Tarasenko | 1186 |
16 | Frederik Hausrath | 1090 |
17 | Loic Schmidt | 979 |
18 | Jan Wilhelmi | 1046 |
3001 | Jack Gohla | 860 |